Is Gevalia Cappuccino K Cup Espresso Pods with Cappuccino Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 9 ct - 8.46 oz Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Cappuccino Froth Packet Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Modified Cornstarch, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Phosphate

Check Gevalia Cappuccino K Cup Espresso Pods with Cappuccino Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 9 ct - 8.46 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Cappuccino K Cup Espresso Pods with Cappuccino Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 9 ct - 8.46 oz Box is available at 2 retailers

TargetWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go