Is Gevalia Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee Concentrate, Caffeinated, 32 fl oz Bottle Oat Free?

Ingredients
Water, Coffee, Coffee Solids, Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Gevalia Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee Concentrate, Caffeinated, 32 fl oz Bottle against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee Concentrate, Caffeinated, 32 fl oz Bottle in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Talenti Cold Brew Coffee Dairy Free Frozen Sorbetto 1pt
SToK Black, Unsweetened, Medium Roast Arabica-Based Blend Cold Brew Coffee, 48 fl oz Bottle
Starbucks Iced Coffee Unsweetened Premium Coffee Beverage 48 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Starbucks Unsweetened Iced Coffee Beverage - Blonde Roast, 48 fl oz Bottle, Made with Rich Cow Milk, OU Kosher Dairy
STōK® Bold & Smooth Not Too Sweet Black Cold Brew Coffee 48 fl. oz. Bottle
Where to buy
Gevalia Caramel Cold Brew Iced Coffee Concentrate, Caffeinated, 32 fl oz Bottle is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Bottle


