Is Gevalia Dark Royal Roast Coffee K Cup Coffee Pods, Caffeinated, 18 ct - 6.2 oz Box Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia Dark Royal Roast Coffee K Cup Coffee Pods, Caffeinated, 18 ct - 6.2 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Dark Royal Roast Coffee K Cup Coffee Pods, Caffeinated, 18 ct - 6.2 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
BitterEarthyRich
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinking