Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Gevalia House Blend Coffee Medium Roast Ground 20 Oz Bag Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia House Blend Coffee Medium Roast Ground 20 Oz Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia House Blend Coffee Medium Roast Ground 20 Oz Bag is available at 7 retailers

Fry'sKrogerPick 'n SaveRalphsTargetWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Grainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go
Wheat Free? Gevalia House Blend Coffee Medium Roast Ground 20 Oz Bag | Spoonful