Is Gevalia Kaffe Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Dark, Espresso Roast Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia Kaffe Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Dark, Espresso Roast against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Kaffe Coffee, 100% Arabica, Ground, Dark, Espresso Roast is available at 5 retailers

KrogerVitacostHarris TeeterWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
BitterRichSmokyNutty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingCookingOn The Go