Is Gevalia Kaffe Coffee Arabica Ground Medium House Blend - 12 Oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee.

Check Gevalia Kaffe Coffee Arabica Ground Medium House Blend - 12 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Kaffe Coffee Arabica Ground Medium House Blend - 12 Oz is available at 20 retailers

AlbertsonsCvsFry'sGiant EagleH-E-BHarris TeeterHy-VeeIGAJewel-OscoKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveRalphsShopRiteSmith'sTargetUnited SupermarketsVitacostWalgreensWalmart

About this product

Beverage · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
BitterNutty
Texture
PowderyGrainy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go