Is Gevalia Kaffe Cold Brew House Blend Coffee Packs, Caffeinated, 8 ct - 6.4 oz Box Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia Kaffe Cold Brew House Blend Coffee Packs, Caffeinated, 8 ct - 6.4 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Kaffe Cold Brew House Blend Coffee Packs, Caffeinated, 8 ct - 6.4 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pouch

Flavor
BitterNuttyEarthy
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go