Is Gevalia Kaffe Kenya Arabica Bean Special Reserve Fine Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 10 oz Bag Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Gevalia Kaffe Kenya Arabica Bean Special Reserve Fine Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 10 oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Kaffe Kenya Arabica Bean Special Reserve Fine Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 10 oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gevalia Kaffe Kenya Arabica Bean Special Reserve Fine Ground Coffee, Caffeinated, 10 oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
Drinking


