Is Gevalia Kaffe Special Reserve Costa Rica K-Cup Coffee Pods Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia Kaffe Special Reserve Costa Rica K-Cup Coffee Pods against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Kaffe Special Reserve Costa Rica K-Cup Coffee Pods is available at 5 retailers

KrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast