Is Gevalia Kaffe Special Reserve Papua New Guinea Fine Ground Coffee 10oz Bag Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Gevalia Kaffe Special Reserve Papua New Guinea Fine Ground Coffee 10oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Kaffe Special Reserve Papua New Guinea Fine Ground Coffee 10oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gevalia Kaffe Special Reserve Papua New Guinea Fine Ground Coffee 10oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Beverage · Granule
Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast


