Is Gevalia One Cup Pour Over Dark Roast Costa Rica Ground Coffee Filter Packs 8 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Gevalia One Cup Pour Over Dark Roast Costa Rica Ground Coffee Filter Packs 8 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia One Cup Pour Over Dark Roast Costa Rica Ground Coffee Filter Packs 8 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Gevalia One Cup Pour Over Dark Roast Costa Rica Ground Coffee Filter Packs 8 Count is available at 2 retailers
ShopRiteTarget
About this product
Beverage · Pouch
Flavor
BitterEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingBreakfast


