Is Gevalia Pumpkin Spice Latte K Cup Espresso Pods with Latte Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 6 ct - 6.17 oz Box Tree Nut Free?
Why it's a maybe for tree nut free
- hydrogenated coconut oil
hydrogenated coconut oil
Dietitian noteAlthough coconut isn't a nut, some people who avoid tree nuts also avoid coconut due to potential reactivity.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Coffee 100% Arabica Coffee,pumpkin Spice Latte Froth Packet Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Phosphate
Check Gevalia Pumpkin Spice Latte K Cup Espresso Pods with Latte Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 6 ct - 6.17 oz Box against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Pumpkin Spice Latte K Cup Espresso Pods with Latte Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 6 ct - 6.17 oz Box in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gevalia Pumpkin Spice Latte K Cup Espresso Pods with Latte Froth Packets, Caffeinated, 6 ct - 6.17 oz Box is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


