Is Gevalia Signature Blend Ground Coffee T-Disc For Tassimo Brewing System, 16 Count Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Arabica Coffee
Check Gevalia Signature Blend Ground Coffee T-Disc For Tassimo Brewing System, 16 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gevalia Signature Blend Ground Coffee T-Disc For Tassimo Brewing System, 16 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gevalia Signature Blend Ground Coffee T-Disc For Tassimo Brewing System, 16 Count is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Pod
Flavor
BitterRich
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeBreakfast


