Is Gevalia Special Reserve Guatemala Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 10 ct - 3.46 oz Box Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee

Check Gevalia Special Reserve Guatemala Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 10 ct - 3.46 oz Box against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Special Reserve Guatemala Coffee K-Cup Pods, Caffeinated, 10 ct - 3.46 oz Box is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
Bitter
Texture
Granule
Commonly used for
CoffeeDrinkingOn The GoBreakfast