Is Gevalia Vanilla Latte Espresso K-Cup Pods & Froth Packets Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Arabica Coffee, Vanilla Latte Froth Packet: Nonfat Dry Milk, Sugar, Hydrogenated Coconut Oil, Maltodextrin, Contains Less Than 2% Of Natural And Artificial Flavor, Salt, Silicon Dioxide, Sodium Phosphate

Check Gevalia Vanilla Latte Espresso K-Cup Pods & Froth Packets against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Gevalia Vanilla Latte Espresso K-Cup Pods & Froth Packets is available at 6 retailers

KrogerRalphsMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Beverage · Pod

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfast