Is Gevity Rx Goodstachio Pistachio Spread 150g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pistachio (25%), Allulose (prebiotic), Blanched Almond Meal (lectin-free), Cassava Flour, Cacao Butter, Inulin, MCT Oil (Medium-Chain Triglycerides), Coconut Milk Powder, Vanilla Powder, Sunflower Lecithin.

Check Gevity Rx Goodstachio Pistachio Spread 150g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping