Is GF bagels Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Gluten free wheat starch, gluten free buckwheat flour, prebiotic psyllium powder, guar gum, corn starch, brown sugar, citric acid, olive oil, water, salt, yeast, xanthan gum, dehydrated onion, sesame seeds, poppy seeds, sea salt, garlic
Check GF bagels against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GF bagels in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


