Is GF Harvest Gluten Free Certified Organic Rolled Oats, Non GMO, 41oz Bag Soy Free?

Ingredients
Organic Whole Grain Rolled Oats
Check GF Harvest Gluten Free Certified Organic Rolled Oats, Non GMO, 41oz Bag against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GF Harvest Gluten Free Certified Organic Rolled Oats, Non GMO, 41oz Bag in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Purely Elizabeth Grain Free Granola Vanilla Almond Butter with MCT 8 oz, Certified Gluten Free, Keto, Paleo, Vegan and Non GMO
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Unreal Dark Chocolate Coconut Bars | Certified Vegan, Non-gmo, Less Sugar | 3 Bags
Bob’s Red Mill Oats, Organic Old Fashioned Rolled Oats, 32 oz (Case of 4)
Purely Elizabeth Original Granola 10oz, Certified Gluten Free, Vegan, and Non GMO
Where to buy
GF Harvest Gluten Free Certified Organic Rolled Oats, Non GMO, 41oz Bag is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Grain · Flake, Dried


