Is GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- certified gluten free oats
certified gluten free oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Certified Gluten Free Oats, Maple Sugar, Sucanat (Evaporated Cane Juice And Molasses), Sea Salt, Contains No Allergens
Check GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
GF Harvest Oatmeal GoPack Gluten Free Maple & Brown Sugar -- 10 Packs is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Breakfast Item · Pouch


