This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is GF Sugar Cookie Dough Wheat Free?

This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FLOUR BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN OAT FLOUR, CHICKPEA FLOUR, TAPIOCA FLOUR), CANE SUGAR, PALM OIL, SOLUBLE TAPIOCA FIBER, INVERT SUGAR, WATER, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVORS, XANTHAN GUM, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA, SEA SALT.

Check GF Sugar Cookie Dough against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Roll

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
SoftGrainy
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking
Wheat Free? GF Sugar Cookie Dough | Spoonful