Is gfJules Gluten Free Flour - Voted #1 by GF Consumers 4.5 lb Bag, Pack of 1 Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

modified tapioca starches potato starch corn starch white rice flour corn flour xanthan gum

Check gfJules Gluten Free Flour - Voted #1 by GF Consumers 4.5 lb Bag, Pack of 1 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

gfJules Gluten Free Flour - Voted #1 by GF Consumers 4.5 lb Bag, Pack of 1 is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
BakingCooking