Is GFUEL Blue Bomber Slushie Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, MALIC ACID, SODIUM GLUCONATE, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN AND AMINO ACID BLEND [L-TYROSINE, VITAMIN C (SODIUM ASCORBATE), L-THEANINE, ZINC GLUCONATE, NIACIN (NIACINAMIDE), VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (METHYLCOBALAMIN)], CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM BETA-HYDROXYBUTYRATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM CITRATE, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, GREEN COFFEE BEAN EXTRACT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, TURMERIC EXTRACT, TART CHERRY, BLUEBERRY, BROCCOLI, KALE.

Check GFUEL Blue Bomber Slushie against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go