Is Gfuel Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated water, natural and artificial flavors, malic acid, sodium gluconate, vitamin and amino acio blend [l-tyrosine, vitaminc (sodium/ascorbate), ltheanine, niacin (niacinamide), vitamin b6 (pyridoxine hydrochloride) vitamin b121(methylcobalamin)], caffeine, potassium beta-hydroxybutyrate, potassium sorbate (preservative), citric acid, sucralose, agfsulfame potassium potassium citrate green coffee bean extract, green tea extract, turmeric extract, tart cherry, blueberry, broccoli, kale, 20thic 20

Check Gfuel against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go