Is GG Scandinavian Bran Crispbread, 3.5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 15) Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Bran, Whole Grain Rye Flour, Salt

Check GG Scandinavian Bran Crispbread, 3.5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 15) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GG Scandinavian Bran Crispbread, 3.5-Ounce Packages (Pack of 15) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSandwich