Is McGhee's 4 Well Fired Morning Rolls Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour (with Added Calcium Carbonate, Iron, Niacin (B3) and Thiamine (B1)), Water, Salt, Emulsifier (E472e), Soya Flour, Dextrose, Barley Malt Flour, Rapeseed Oil, Treatment Agent (E300), Yeast, Rice Flour

Check McGhee's 4 Well Fired Morning Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal Prep