Is Gh Cretors 308386 Organic Popcorn Salted Butter Popcorn, 4 oz - Pack of 12 Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Popcorn, Organic Sunflower Oil, Organic Safflower Oil, Organic Salted Butter (Organic Pasteurized Sweet Cream, Salt), Sea Salt, Natural Flavor
Check Gh Cretors 308386 Organic Popcorn Salted Butter Popcorn, 4 oz - Pack of 12 against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gh Cretors 308386 Organic Popcorn Salted Butter Popcorn, 4 oz - Pack of 12 in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
EnviroKidz Organic Peanut Butter Panda Puffs Cereal
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Skippy Peanut Butter Creamy, Natural, 15 OZ (Pack of 3)
Where to buy
Gh Cretors 308386 Organic Popcorn Salted Butter Popcorn, 4 oz - Pack of 12 is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Snack · Pouch


