Is G.h. Cretors Butter & Cheddar Mix Flavored Popped Corn Oat Free?

Ingredients
BUTTER CORN [POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN AND/OR CANOLA OIL), BUTTER, SEA SALT, NATURAL FLAVORS], CHEESE CORN {POPCORN, VEGETABLE OIL (SUNFLOWER, SAFFLOWER, CORN AND/OR CANOLA OIL), CHEESE SEASONING [CHEDDAR AND GRANULAR CHEESE (MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), NONFAT MILK, SALT, CREAM, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, LACTIC ACID, ANNATTO (COLOR)]}
Check G.h. Cretors Butter & Cheddar Mix Flavored Popped Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open G.h. Cretors Butter & Cheddar Mix Flavored Popped Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
PopCorners Popped Corn Chips Crispy & Crunchy Salt Of The Earth - 7 Oz
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Jiffy Corn Muffin Mix 8.5oz (Pack of 4)
Popcorners White Cheddar Cheese Flavored Popped Corn Snacks Non-GMO Gluten Free Snacks
Chex Cereal Corn Sweetened With Real Peanut Butter Gluten Free - 12.2 Oz
About this product
Snack · Pouch, Piece


