Is Gharana Foods Sweet Shakkar Para, 8 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Ghee, Milk, Sugar, Cardamom, Oil And Semolina
Check Gharana Foods Sweet Shakkar Para, 8 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Gharana Foods Sweet Shakkar Para, 8 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Gharana Foods Sweet Shakkar Para, 8 oz is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


