Is Ghee And Pink Salt Popcorn Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Hot air popped popcorn, ghee (clarified butter), pink Himalayan salt.
Check Ghee And Pink Salt Popcorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghee And Pink Salt Popcorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


