Is Ghee-lish Sweet Cinnamon Organic Popcorn Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Popcorn, Organic Ghee, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Cinnamon, Sea Salt. Contains Milk (Ghee).

Check Ghee-lish Sweet Cinnamon Organic Popcorn against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go