Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN WITH BASMATI CUMIN RICE, GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CHICKEN (BONELESS), WATER, CRUSHED TOMATOES (TOMATOES, SALT), LOW-FAT YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SKIM MILK), TOMATO PUREE (TOMATOES, CITRIC ACID), BUTTER (CREAM), GARLIC, GHEE (CLARIFIED BUTTER), SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, GINGER, SPICES, CASHEWS, TAMARIND, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, GROUND RED PEPPER, TURMERIC, XANTHAN GUM, POTATO STARCH, GARAM MASALA (SPICE BLEND) BASMATI CUMIN RICE: BASMATI RICE (WATER, BASMATI RICE), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, CULTURED DEXTROSE, CARDAMOM, CUMIN SEEDS, SALT, BAY LEAF

Check GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN WITH BASMATI CUMIN RICE, GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN WITH BASMATI CUMIN RICE, GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Poultry · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryGarlickySpicyTangy
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepLunch
Oat Free? GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN WITH BASMATI CUMIN RICE, GHEE ROASTED CHICKEN | Spoonful