Is Gherkin relish with mustard Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Gherkins (32%), Onion, Water, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Mustard Flour (4%), Modified Maize Starch, Garlic, Spices, Mustard Seeds, Salt, White Wine Vinegar, Lemon Concentrate, Dill, Dill Oil. AALLERGY ADVICE For allergens, see ingredients in bold. NUTRITION

Check Gherkin relish with mustard against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Spreadable

Flavor
TangyAcidicSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnacking
Oat Free? Gherkin relish with mustard | Spoonful