Is Ghiotti Cheese Parmigiano Reggiano Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Calf Rennet <sup>*</sup> Fat in dry matter: 32% min.

Check Ghiotti Cheese Parmigiano Reggiano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghiotti Cheese Parmigiano Reggiano is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwich