Is Ghiotti Crackers Grissini Natural Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Olive Oil (6%), Yeast, Barley Malt Extract, Salt

Check Ghiotti Crackers Grissini Natural against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghiotti Crackers Grissini Natural is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cracker · Cracker, Stick

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish