Is Ghiotti Cheese Parmigiano Reggiano Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Salt, Calf Rennet <sup>*</sup> Fat in dry matter: 32% min.

Check Ghiotti Cheese Parmigiano Reggiano against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghiotti Cheese Parmigiano Reggiano is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
HardGrainy
Commonly used for
ToppingGarnishingSandwich