Is Ghiotti Prosciutto Crudo 80g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Leg, Salt, Potassium Nitrate)
Check Ghiotti Prosciutto Crudo 80g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiotti Prosciutto Crudo 80g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghiotti Prosciutto Crudo 80g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SaltySavory
Texture
DryTender
Commonly used for
SandwichGarnishingSalad


