Is Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Espanola 85g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork Meat, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Paprika , Milk Powder, Dextrine, Soy Protein, Antioxidant (E316), Preservative (E250), Colouring (E120), Emulsifiers (E450i, E451i)
Check Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Espanola 85g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Espanola 85g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Ghiotti Prosciutto Fiesta Espanola 85g is available at 1 retailer
Countdown
About this product
Meat · Slice
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch


