Is Ghiotti Salami Sliced Salame Milano Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork (96%), Salt, Dextrose , Sucrose, Spices, Flavouring, Antioxidant (Sodium Ascorbate), Preservatives (Potassium Nitrate, Sodium Nitrate)
Check Ghiotti Salami Sliced Salame Milano against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiotti Salami Sliced Salame Milano in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Applegate Organics Uncured Genoa Salami Sliced
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Hard Salami Deli Lunch Meat, 7 oz Plastic Tub
Gallo® Salame Deli Sliced Pepperoni Lunch Meat, 7 oz
Smithfield Prime Fresh Delicatessen Hard Salami, Sliced Deli Thin
Gallo Salame Deli Thin Sliced Italian Dry Salami, Sliced Charcuterie Meat, 15.2 oz
Where to buy
Ghiotti Salami Sliced Salame Milano is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Slice


