Is Ghiotti Semi Soft Cheese Mozzarella Fior Di Latte 125g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurised Milk, Lactic Ferments, Salt, Microbial Rennet

Check Ghiotti Semi Soft Cheese Mozzarella Fior Di Latte 125g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghiotti Semi Soft Cheese Mozzarella Fior Di Latte 125g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
MildSavorySalty
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSaladToppingDipping