No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.

Is Ghips Sea Salt Original Ghee Fried Potato Chips Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potatoes, Grass-fed Ghee, Sea Salt Contains Milk.

Check Ghips Sea Salt Original Ghee Fried Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyButterySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishOn The Go
Lactose Free? Ghips Sea Salt Original Ghee Fried Potato Chips | Spoonful