Is Ghiradelli Chocolate Hearts Chocolate Caramel Collection Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, unsweetened chocolate, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), cocoa butter, whole milk powder, palm oil, butter (cream, salt), milk fat, sodium citrate, natural flavor, soy lecithin, sea salt, extracts of oregano, flaxseed, plum, and green tea (to preserve freshness), salt, vanilla extract. May contain tree nuts.
Check Ghiradelli Chocolate Hearts Chocolate Caramel Collection against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghiradelli Chocolate Hearts Chocolate Caramel Collection in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


