Is Ghirardelli Black Label Chocolate Sauce, 64 Ounce -- 6 per case. Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cane sugar, water, invert cane sugar, cocoa powder, unsweetened chocolate, vanilla extract, salt, soy lecithin.
Check Ghirardelli Black Label Chocolate Sauce, 64 Ounce -- 6 per case. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Black Label Chocolate Sauce, 64 Ounce -- 6 per case. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Black Label Chocolate Sauce, 64 Ounce -- 6 per case. is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDippingSnacking


