Is Ghirardelli Bunnies Chocolate Assortment Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Corn Syrup, Sweetened Condensed Milk (milk, Sugar), Palm Oil, Butter, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Extracts Of Oregano, Flaxseed, Plum And Green Tea (to Preserve Freshness), Salt, Vanilla Extract. Contains Milk. It may also contain Tree Nuts.
Check Ghirardelli Bunnies Chocolate Assortment against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Bunnies Chocolate Assortment in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


