Is Ghirardelli Bunnies Sea Salt Caramel Dark Chocolate Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, unsweetened chocolate, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), palm oil, coconut oil, milk fat, butter, cocoa butter, sea salt, sodium citrate, soy lecithin, natural flavor, natural extracts of oregano, flaxseed, plum, and green tea to preserve freshness, salt, vanilla extract.
Check Ghirardelli Bunnies Sea Salt Caramel Dark Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Bunnies Sea Salt Caramel Dark Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


