Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Assortment Minis, Milk Chocolate Caramel, Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Oat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, CORN SYRUP, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), MILK FAT, SOY LECITHIN, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SEA SALT, EXTRACTS OF OREGANO, FLAXSEED, PLUM, AND GREEN TEA (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), SALT, VANILLA EXTRACT.
Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Assortment Minis, Milk Chocolate Caramel, Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Chocolate Assortment Minis, Milk Chocolate Caramel, Milk Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel, Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
KIND NUTS & SPICES DARK CHOCOLATE NUTS & SEA SALT BAR, 1.4 OZ
So Delicious Dairy Free Non-Dairy Frozen Dessert Cashew Milk Dark Chocolate Truffle - 1 Pint
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


