Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Caramel Squares Assortment Holiday Bag Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Corn Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Sweetened Condensed Milk (Milk, Sugar), Whole Milk Powder, Palm Oil, Butter (Cream, Salt), Nonfat Dry Milk, Milk Fat, Soy Lecithin, Sodium Citrate, Natural Flavor, Sea Salt, Extracts of Oregano, Flaxseed, Plum, and Green Tea (to Preserve Freshness), Salt, Vanilla Extract.

Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Caramel Squares Assortment Holiday Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Ghirardelli Chocolate Caramel Squares Assortment Holiday Bag is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamyGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go