Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE SQUARES CRUNCH, CREAMY ALMOND, CREAMY ALMOND Egg Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, ALMONDS, PALM AND PALM KERNEL OIL, MILK FAT, NONFAT DRY MILK, SUNFLOWER OIL, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, CORN STARCH, SALT, VANILLA, TBHQ - AN ANTIOXIDANT, CORN SYRUP.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE SQUARES CRUNCH, CREAMY ALMOND, CREAMY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE SQUARES CRUNCH, CREAMY ALMOND, CREAMY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Quaker Rice Cakes Chocolate Crunch 7.23 Ounce Plastic Bag
CHOCOLATE CHIP CRUNCHY ALMOND FLOUR COOKIES, CHOCOLATE CHIP
KRUSTEAZ Brownie Mix Supreme Gluten Free Thick & Creamy Double Chocolate Box - 20 Oz
Ghirardelli Chocolate Intense Dark Dark Chocolate Twilight Delight 72% Cacao - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


