Is GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE & WINE PAIRING KIT Wheat Free?

Ingredients
SUGAR, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, CORN SYRUP, ALMONDS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK (PASTEURIZED MILK, SUGAR), PALM OIL, MILK FAT, WATER, FREEZE DRIED STRAWBERRY POWDER, BUTTER (CREAM, SALT), SOY LECITHIN - AN EMULSIFIER, SALT, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICES - FOR COLOR, DISODIUM PHOSPHATE, SORBITOL, VANILLA, POTASSIUM SORBATE, CITRIC ACID AND TBHQ - AS PRESERVATIVES.
Check GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE & WINE PAIRING KIT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open GHIRARDELLI CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE & WINE PAIRING KIT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Box


