Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Dark Chocolate Premium Brownie Mug Mix - 4 Count Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Wheat Flour, Semi-sweet Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Unsweetened Chocolate, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Vanilla Extract), Palm And Soybean Oil, Cocoa (Processed With Alkali), Food Starch-modified, Salt, Egg Whites, Baking Soda, Natural Flavor, Contains: Wheat, Eggs, Milk, Soy
Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Dark Chocolate Premium Brownie Mug Mix - 4 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Chocolate Dark Chocolate Premium Brownie Mug Mix - 4 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Enjoy Life Dark Chocolate Dairy Free Vegan Chocolate Chips - 9oz
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
ORGANIC OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE GLUTEN-FREE COOKIES, OATMEAL DARK CHOCOLATE
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Where to buy
Ghirardelli Chocolate Dark Chocolate Premium Brownie Mug Mix - 4 Count is available at 14 retailers
About this product
Snack · Powder


