Is Ghirardelli Chocolate Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Bunnies Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, unsweetened chocolate, corn syrup, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), palm oil, cocoa butter, milk fat, butter (cream, salt), sea salt, sodium citrate, soy lecithin, natural flavor, extracts of oregano, flaxseed, plum, and green tea (to preserve freshness), salt, vanilla extract.
Check Ghirardelli Chocolate Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Bunnies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ghirardelli Chocolate Dark Chocolate Sea Salt Caramel Bunnies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece


